Sponsorenschaufenster
Farbzination Lienard
Fit & Fun
Zeitraum auswählen
<<  August 2019  >>
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Spiele des ganzen Monats

Spiele des ganzen Jahres

Punktspiele August 2019
D-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - Eberswalder Sportclub II 5:3

09.08.2019 17:30 Uhr, 1. Spieltag Kreisklasse Ost Staffel B

F-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck 1:4

09.08.2019 17:30 Uhr, 1. Spieltag Kreisklasse Ost Staffel A

E2-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - FSV Fortuna Britz 90 II 1:15

10.08.2019 10:00 Uhr, 1. Spieltag Kreisklasse Ost Staffel A

E1-Junioren
SG Schwanebeck 98 - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 4:4

11.08.2019 09:00 Uhr, 1. Spieltag Kreisliga Ost

B-Junioren
SpG Friedrichswalde/Joachimsthal - SpG Löwenberger SV/Falkenthaler Füchse 2:6

11.08.2019 10:30 Uhr, 1. Spieltag Kreisliga

E1-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen 7:1

16.08.2019 17:30 Uhr, 2. Spieltag Kreisliga Ost

E2-Junioren
SpG Finow/Lichterfelde - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II 5:3

16.08.2019 17:30 Uhr, 2. Spieltag Kreisklasse Ost Staffel A

F-Junioren
Eberswalder Sportclub - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 17:1

16.08.2019 17:30 Uhr, 2. Spieltag Kreisklasse Ost Staffel A

D-Junioren
SpG Biesenthal/Marienwerder II - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 2:3

17.08.2019 09:30 Uhr, 2. Spieltag Kreisklasse Ost Staffel B

2. Männer
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - SG Zühlsdorf 6:2

17.08.2019 15:00 Uhr, 1. Spieltag Kreisliga Ost

B-Junioren
SpG Friedrichswalde/Joachimsthal - TSG Einheit Bernau 9:0

18.08.2019 10:30 Uhr, 2. Spieltag Kreisliga

C-Junioren
SpG Biesenthal/Marienwerder - SpG Althüttendorf/Joachimsthal/Friedrichswalde 2:3

18.08.2019 11:30 Uhr, 2. Spieltag Kreisklasse Staffel C

1. Männer
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - VfB Gramzow 5:3

18.08.2019 14:00 Uhr, 1. Spieltag Landesklasse Nord

Altherren
Einheit Zepernick - SpG Joachimsthal/Finowfurt 3:2

21.08.2019 19:30 Uhr, 1. Spieltag Ü-35 Kreisliga Ost

E1-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz 1:3

23.08.2019 17:30 Uhr, 3. Spieltag Kreisliga Ost

F-Junioren
SG Schwanebeck 98 - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 11:0

23.08.2019 17:30 Uhr, 3. Spieltag Kreisklasse Ost Staffel A

Alt-Sen. (Ü50)
Einheit Zepernick Ü50) - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal (Ü50) 1:1

23.08.2019 18:30 Uhr, 1. Spieltag Ü-50 Staffel Ost

D-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 2:9

24.08.2019 10:00 Uhr, 3. Spieltag Kreisklasse Ost Staffel B

E2-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - 1. FC Finowfurt 3:5

24.08.2019 10:00 Uhr, 3. Spieltag Kreisklasse Ost Staffel A

1. Männer
Birkenwerder BC 1908 - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 2:2

24.08.2019 15:00 Uhr, 2. Spieltag Landesklasse Nord

B-Junioren
SpG Friedrichswalde/Joachimsthal - SV Union Neuruppin 19:1

25.08.2019 10:30 Uhr, 3. Spieltag Kreisliga

C-Junioren
SpG Althüttendorf/Joachimsthal/Friedrichswalde - SG Schönfließ 2010 7:4

25.08.2019 10:30 Uhr, 3. Spieltag Kreisklasse Staffel C

2. Männer
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - Einheit Bernau II 0:2

25.08.2019 14:00 Uhr, 2. Spieltag Kreisliga Ost

Alt-Sen. (Ü50)
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal (Ü50) - SV Tornow (Ü50) 6:2

29.08.2019 19:00 Uhr, 2. Spieltag Ü-50 Staffel Ost

D-Junioren
SpG Beiersdorf/Kruge - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 6:1

30.08.2019 17:30 Uhr, 4. Spieltag Kreisklasse Ost Staffel B

2. Männer
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - Friedrichswalder SV 95 3:2

30.08.2019 18:00 Uhr, 3. Spieltag Kreisliga Ost

E2-Junioren
SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II 4:0

31.08.2019 10:00 Uhr, 4. Spieltag Kreisklasse Ost Staffel A