Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 31.08.2002 15:00 | 1. | Angermünder FC | - | Einheit Zepernick I | 1:0 | |
Sa, 07.09.2002 15:00 | 2. | FSV Joachimsthal I | - | Angermünder FC | 3:2 | |
Sa, 14.09.2002 15:00 | 3. | FSV Bernau I | - | Angermünder FC | 3:1 | |
Sa, 21.09.2002 15:00 | 4. | Angermünder FC | - | Häsener SV | 1:2 | |
Sa, 28.09.2002 15:00 | 5. | Blau Weiss Leegebruch | - | Angermünder FC | 0:0 | |
Sa, 05.10.2002 15:00 | 6. | Angermünder FC | - | 1. FC Finowfurt I | 4:1 | |
Sa, 12.10.2002 15:00 | 7. | Schönower SV | - | Angermünder FC | 4:0 | |
Sa, 19.10.2002 15:00 | 8. | Angermünder FC | - | SV Eintracht Göritz | 0:4 | |
Sa, 26.10.2002 15:00 | 9. | PSV Schwedt | - | Angermünder FC | 0:2 | |
Sa, 02.11.2002 14:00 | 10. | Angermünder FC | - | VfB Gramzow | 1:0 | |
Sa, 09.11.2002 13:30 | 11. | SV Zehdenick 1920 | - | Angermünder FC | 0:1 | |
Sa, 16.11.2002 13:30 | 12. | Angermünder FC | - | Union Klosterfelde I | 2:2 | |
Sa, 23.11.2002 13:30 | 13. | Eintracht Oranienburg II | - | Angermünder FC | 1:1 | |
Sa, 30.11.2002 13:00 | 14. | Angermünder FC | - | FC Kremmen 1920 | 1:1 | |
Sa, 07.12.2002 13:00 | 15. | Victoria Templin | - | Angermünder FC | 1:4 | |
Sa, 14.12.2002 13:00 | 16. | Einheit Zepernick I | - | Angermünder FC | 3:0 | |
Sa, 15.02.2003 14:00 | 17. | Angermünder FC | - | FSV Joachimsthal I | 0:1 | |
Sa, 22.02.2003 15:00 | 18. | Angermünder FC | - | FSV Bernau I | 1:0 | |
Sa, 01.03.2003 15:00 | 19. | Häsener SV | - | Angermünder FC | 2:2 | |
Sa, 08.03.2003 15:00 | 20. | Angermünder FC | - | Blau Weiss Leegebruch | 1:0 | |
Sa, 15.03.2003 15:00 | 21. | 1. FC Finowfurt I | - | Angermünder FC | 4:2 | |
Sa, 22.03.2003 15:00 | 22. | Angermünder FC | - | Schönower SV | 1:3 | |
Sa, 05.04.2003 15:00 | 23. | SV Eintracht Göritz | - | Angermünder FC | 1:1 | |
Sa, 12.04.2003 15:00 | 24. | Angermünder FC | - | PSV Schwedt | 1:0 | |
Sa, 26.04.2003 15:00 | 25. | VfB Gramzow | - | Angermünder FC | 1:1 | |
Sa, 03.05.2003 15:00 | 26. | Angermünder FC | - | SV Zehdenick 1920 | 0:0 | |
Sa, 10.05.2003 15:00 | 27. | Union Klosterfelde I | - | Angermünder FC | 2:1 | |
Sa, 17.05.2003 15:00 | 28. | Angermünder FC | - | Eintracht Oranienburg II | 1:1 | |
Sa, 24.05.2003 15:00 | 29. | FC Kremmen 1920 | - | Angermünder FC | 2:1 | |
Sa, 31.05.2003 15:00 | 30. | Angermünder FC | - | Victoria Templin | 4:2 | |
Angermünder FC - FSV Bernau I 1:0
Nachholetermin: Ostermontag, den 21.04.2003 - 15.00 Uhr