Sponsorenschaufenster
Jatour
Neuer Sponsor
Zeitraum auswählen
<<  Oktober 2022  >>
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Spiele des ganzen Monats

Spiele des ganzen Jahres

Punktspiele Oktober 2022
2. Männer
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - SpG Britz II /Liepe :

01.10.2022 13:00 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Kreisliga Ost

Alt-Senioren
FSV Bernau Ü50 - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal (Ü50) :

03.10.2022 19:30 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Ü-50 Staffel Ost

C-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - FSV Fortuna Britz :

04.10.2022 18:30 Uhr, 4. Spieltag Vorrunde 1 (SL Lemke)

E-Junioren
1. FC Finowfurt - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal :

05.10.2022 17:30 Uhr, 3. Spieltag Vorrunde 7 (SL Allonge)

D-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - SpG Lichterfelde/Finow :

07.10.2022 17:30 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Vorrunde 4 (SL Lüdke)

F-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck :

07.10.2022 17:30 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Vorrunde 4 (SL Goerlich)

B-Junioren
SpG Althüttendorf/Joachimsthal - SpG Zepernick/Schwanebeck I :

07.10.2022 19:00 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Vorrunde 1 (SL Rödl)

1. Männer
FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal :

07.10.2022 19:30 Uhr, 6. Spieltag Landesklasse Nord

2. Männer
Einheit Zepernick II - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II :

08.10.2022 12:30 Uhr, 6. Spieltag Kreisliga Ost

C-Junioren
SV Eintracht Bötzow - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal :

09.10.2022 10:00 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Vorrunde 1 (SL Lemke)

E-Junioren
SV Freya Marienwerder - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal :

09.10.2022 11:00 Uhr, 5. Spieltag Vorrunde 7 (SL Allonge)

Alt-Senioren
SV Beiersdorf (Ü50) - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal (Ü50) :

14.10.2022 18:30 Uhr, 6. Spieltag Ü-50 Staffel Ost

C-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck :

14.10.2022 19:00 Uhr, 6. Spieltag Vorrunde 1 (SL Lemke)

2. Männer
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - FV Preussen Eberswalde II :

15.10.2022 13:00 Uhr, 7. Spieltag Kreisliga Ost

1. Männer
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - SG Müncheberg :

15.10.2022 15:00 Uhr, 7. Spieltag Landesklasse Nord

D-Junioren
FV Preussen Eberswalde II - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal :

16.10.2022 10:00 Uhr, 6. Spieltag Vorrunde 4 (SL Lüdke)

E-Junioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - TSG Einheit Bernau :

16.10.2022 10:00 Uhr, 6. Spieltag Vorrunde 7 (SL Allonge)

F-Junioren
SV Biesenthal 90 - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal :

16.10.2022 10:00 Uhr, 6. Spieltag Vorrunde 4 (SL Goerlich)

B-Junioren
SpG Biesenthal/Rüdnitz - SpG Althüttendorf/Joachimsthal :

16.10.2022 11:00 Uhr, 6. Spieltag Vorrunde 1 (SL Rödl)

Alt-Senioren
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal (Ü50) - SG Finow/Lichterfelde/Finowfurt (Ü50) :

20.10.2022 19:00 Uhr, 7. Spieltag Ü-50 Staffel Ost

1. Männer
VfB Gramzow - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal :

22.10.2022 15:00 Uhr, 8. Spieltag Landesklasse Nord

2. Männer
SpG Oderberg/Lunow - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II :

22.10.2022 15:00 Uhr, 8. Spieltag Kreisliga Ost

2. Männer
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - 1. FC Finowfurt :

29.10.2022 12:00 Uhr, 9. Spieltag Kreisliga Ost

1. Männer
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal - FC 06 Einheit Grünow :

29.10.2022 14:00 Uhr, 9. Spieltag Landesklasse Nord