Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Mi, 22.08.2018 19:00 | 1. | Eberswalder SC | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 1:1 | |
Mi, 29.08.2018 19:00 | 2. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde | 0:3 | |
Mi, 12.09.2018 19:00 | 4. | Einheit Zepernick | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 3:0 | |
Fr, 21.09.2018 19:00 | 5. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal | 1:5 | |
Fr, 28.09.2018 19:00 | 6. | BSV Blumberg | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 6:2 | |
Fr, 05.10.2018 19:00 | 3. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | RW Werneuchen | 3:3 | |
Fr, 12.10.2018 19:00 | 7. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | SG Finow/Lichterfelde/Finowfurt | 4:6 | |
Fr, 09.11.2018 19:00 | 9. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | FSV Bernau | 2:8 | |
Fr, 16.11.2018 20:00 | 10. | Einheit Bernau | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 4:1 | |
Fr, 30.11.2018 19:00 | 11. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | FV Preussen Eberswalde | 0:9 | |
Fr, 07.12.2018 19:00 | 12. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | Eberswalder SC | 6:0 | |
Mo, 10.12.2018 18:00 | 8. | Rot-Weiß Schönow | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 2:0 | |
Fr, 01.03.2019 19:00 | 13. | SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 8:0 | |
Mi, 06.03.2019 19:00 | 14. | RW Werneuchen | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 1:2 | |
Fr, 15.03.2019 19:00 | 15. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | Einheit Zepernick | 0:6 | |
Fr, 22.03.2019 18:30 | 16. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 1:1 | |
Fr, 05.04.2019 19:00 | 17. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:1 | |
Mi, 10.04.2019 19:00 | 18. | SG Finow/Lichterfelde/Finowfurt | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 0:8 | |
Fr, 03.05.2019 19:00 | 19. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | Rot-Weiß Schönow | 0:9 | |
Mi, 08.05.2019 19:00 | 20. | FSV Bernau | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 7:2 | |
Fr, 24.05.2019 19:00 | 21. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | Einheit Bernau | 3:3 | |
Mi, 29.05.2019 19:00 | 22. | FV Preussen Eberswalde | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 9:1 | |
FSV Lok Eberswalde - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 1:5
Torschützen:0:1 Daniel Schneider (22.)
1:1 Rayk Kletzin (38).
1:2 Daniel Schneider (39.)
1:3 Istvan Forisca (41.)
1:4 Daniel Schneider (68.)
1:5 Lutz Fedder (80.)
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal spielte mit:André Meusche, Alexander Prahl, Michael Mrotzek, Daniel Fedder, Sven von Pruschak, Lutz Fedder, Dirk Manthe, Knut Baumunk, Andy Lindt Daniel Schneider, Istvan Forisca