Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 25.08.2018 15:00 | 1. | SV Beiersdorf | - | SG Brodowin | 6:2 | |
So, 02.09.2018 14:00 | 2. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SV Beiersdorf | 8:0 | |
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00 | 3. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | SV Beiersdorf | 2:7 | |
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00 | 4. | SV Beiersdorf | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 2:2 | |
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00 | 5. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | SV Beiersdorf | 1:3 | |
Mi, 03.10.2018 15:00 | 6. | SV Beiersdorf | - | SC Althüttendorf | 4:3 | |
Sa, 06.10.2018 15:00 | 7. | Eberswalder Sportclub | - | SV Beiersdorf | 4:2 | |
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | 8. | SV Beiersdorf | - | RW Werneuchen | 0:3 | |
Sa, 27.10.2018 12:00 | 9. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SV Beiersdorf | 2:0 | |
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00 | 10. | SV Beiersdorf | - | SG 49 Liepe | 1:4 | |
Sa, 10.11.2018 11:30 | 11. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | SV Beiersdorf | 1:0 | |
Sa, 24.11.2018 13:00 | 12. | SV Beiersdorf | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 0:3 | |
So, 02.12.2018 13:00 | 13. | BSV Blumberg | - | SV Beiersdorf | 3:2 | |
Sa, 08.12.2018 13:00 | 14. | SV Beiersdorf | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 2:1 | |
Sa, 15.12.2018 13:00 | 15. | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | - | SV Beiersdorf | 6:1 | |
Sa, 23.02.2019 15:00 | 16. | SG Brodowin | - | SV Beiersdorf | 0:1 | |
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | 17. | SV Beiersdorf | - | Einheit Bernau II | 0:2 | |
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00 | 18. | SV Beiersdorf | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 2:0 | |
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | 19. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | SV Beiersdorf | 2:2 | |
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | 20. | SV Beiersdorf | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 0:2 | |
So, 31.03.2019 14:00 | 21. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SV Beiersdorf | 6:1 | |
Sa, 06.04.2019 15:00 | 22. | SV Beiersdorf | - | Eberswalder Sportclub | 1:8 | |
Sa, 13.04.2019 15:00 | 23. | RW Werneuchen | - | SV Beiersdorf | 1:1 | |
Sa, 27.04.2019 15:00 | 24. | SV Beiersdorf | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 0:7 | |
So, 05.05.2019 14:00 | 25. | SG 49 Liepe | - | SV Beiersdorf | 2:2 | |
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | 26. | SV Beiersdorf | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 2:5 | |
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | 27. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | SV Beiersdorf | 2:0 | |
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 | 28. | SV Beiersdorf | - | BSV Blumberg | 4:1 | |
Sa, 15.06.2019 12:30 | 29. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | SV Beiersdorf | 5:3 | |
Sa, 22.06.2019 15:00 | 30. | SV Beiersdorf | - | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | 3:4 | |