Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 16.08.2003 15:00 | 1. | SV Zehdenick 1920 | - | SV Lichterfelde | 9:1 | |
Sa, 23.08.2003 15:00 | 2. | Angermünder FC | - | SV Zehdenick 1920 | 0:3 | |
Sa, 06.09.2003 15:00 | 3. | SV Zehdenick 1920 | - | Eintracht Göritz | 3:2 | |
Sa, 13.09.2003 15:00 | 4. | FSV Joachimsthal | - | SV Zehdenick 1920 | 1:5 | |
Sa, 20.09.2003 15:00 | 5. | SV Zehdenick 1920 | - | 1.FC Finowfurt | 4:0 | |
Sa, 27.09.2003 13:00 | 6. | Eintracht Oranienburg II | - | SV Zehdenick 1920 | 0:9 | |
Sa, 04.10.2003 15:00 | 7. | SV Zehdenick 1920 | - | TUS Sachsenhausen | 4:0 | |
Sa, 11.10.2003 15:00 | 8. | FSV Bernau | - | SV Zehdenick 1920 | 1:1 | |
Sa, 18.10.2003 14:00 | 9. | SV Zehdenick 1920 | - | Rot Weiss Flatow | 3:3 | |
Sa, 25.10.2003 14:00 | 10. | Blau Weiss Leegebruch | - | SV Zehdenick 1920 | 1:5 | |
Sa, 01.11.2003 14:00 | 11. | SV Zehdenick 1920 | - | Blau Weiss 90 Gartz | 2:2 | |
Sa, 08.11.2003 13:30 | 12. | Union Klosterfelde | - | SV Zehdenick 1920 | 1:1 | |
So, 16.11.2003 13:30 | 13. | SV Zehdenick 1920 | - | Victoria Templin | 1:1 | |
So, 23.11.2003 13:30 | 14. | SV Zehdenick 1920 | - | Häsener SV | 2:1 | |
Sa, 29.11.2003 13:00 | 15. | VfB Gramzow | - | SV Zehdenick 1920 | 0:1 | |
Sa, 06.12.2003 13:00 | 16. | SV Lichterfelde | - | SV Zehdenick 1920 | 2:1 | |
Sa, 14.02.2004 14:00 | 17. | SV Zehdenick 1920 | - | Angermünder FC | 2:0 | |
Sa, 21.02.2004 14:00 | 18. | Eintracht Göritz | - | SV Zehdenick 1920 | 1:1 | |
Sa, 06.03.2004 15:00 | 19. | SV Zehdenick 1920 | - | FSV Joachimsthal | 2:2 | |
Sa, 13.03.2004 15:00 | 20. | 1.FC Finowfurt | - | SV Zehdenick 1920 | 3:2 | |
Sa, 20.03.2004 15:00 | 21. | SV Zehdenick 1920 | - | Eintracht Oranienburg II | 3:0 | |
Sa, 27.03.2004 15:00 | 22. | TUS Sachsenhausen | - | SV Zehdenick 1920 | 1:1 | |
Sa, 17.04.2004 15:00 | 23. | SV Zehdenick 1920 | - | FSV Bernau | 2:1 | |
Sa, 24.04.2004 15:00 | 24. | Rot Weiss Flatow | - | SV Zehdenick 1920 | 0:2 | |
Sa, 01.05.2004 15:00 | 25. | SV Zehdenick 1920 | - | Blau Weiss Leegebruch | 2:1 | |
Sa, 08.05.2004 15:00 | 26. | Blau Weiss 90 Gartz | - | SV Zehdenick 1920 | 2:3 | |
Sa, 15.05.2004 15:00 | 27. | SV Zehdenick 1920 | - | Union Klosterfelde | 8:1 | |
So, 23.05.2004 14:00 | 28. | Victoria Templin | - | SV Zehdenick 1920 | 3:2 | |
So, 06.06.2004 14:00 | 29. | Häsener SV | - | SV Zehdenick 1920 | 2:3 | |
Sa, 12.06.2004 15:00 | 30. | SV Zehdenick 1920 | - | VfB Gramzow | 3:3 | |
1.FC Finowfurt - SV Zehdenick 1920 3:2
Torschützen:0:1 Dennis Wilke (14.)
1:1 Nico Wodrich (16.)
2:1 Nico Brandenburg (43.)
2:2 Kühl (52.)
3:2 Fred Hörnicke (74.)
1.FC Finowfurt spielte mit:Haase - Ratzel (ab 73. Jakobi), F.Fengler, Zosel, Gloeck - Dieck, Stehr, Wendlandt, Rückmann - Brandenburg (ab 82. Höhne, Wodrich (ab 65. Hörnicke)
SV Zehdenick 1920 spielte mit:Grünberg - Wünsche (Thürmer), Michael, Mielke, Stankiewicz (Kols) - Kühl, Beyer, Chrabaszcz (Brodkorb), Wilke - Müller, Elor