Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
So, 01.09.2002 11:00 | 1. | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | - | SV Blau Weiss Ladeburg | 3:0 | |
So, 08.09.2002 11:00 | 2. | SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde | - | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | 3:1 | |
So, 15.09.2002 11:00 | 3. | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | - | SG Einheit Zepernick | 2:1 | |
So, 22.09.2002 11:00 | 4. | SG Kickers Oderberg/ Liepe | - | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | 5:4 | |
So, 29.09.2002 11:00 | 5. | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | - | SSC Eberswalde | 4:1 | |
So, 06.10.2002 11:00 | 6. | SV Rüdnitz Lobetal | - | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | 1:3 | |
So, 13.10.2002 11:00 | 7. | SG Freya Minerva Schorfheide | - | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | 5:3 | |
So, 20.10.2002 11:00 | 8. | FSV Eintracht Finowtal | - | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | 4:5 | |
So, 03.11.2002 11:00 | 10. | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | - | SG Schwanebeck | 5:0 | |
So, 10.11.2002 11:00 | 11. | 1.FV Eintracht Wandlitz | - | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | 3:0 | |
So, 17.11.2002 11:00 | 12. | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | - | SG Brodowin | 3:1 | |
So, 24.11.2002 11:00 | 13. | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | - | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | 3:0 | |
So, 01.12.2002 11:00 | 14. | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | - | BSV Rot Weiss Schönow | 3:0 | |
So, 08.12.2002 11:00 | 15. | SV Lichterfelde | - | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | 3:0 | |
So, 09.02.2003 11:00 | 16. | SV Blau Weiss Ladeburg | - | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | 1:1 | |
So, 16.02.2003 11:00 | 17. | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | - | SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde | 3:0 | |
So, 23.02.2003 11:00 | 18. | SG Einheit Zepernick | - | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | 2:0 | |
So, 02.03.2003 11:00 | 19. | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | - | SG Kickers Oderberg/ Liepe | 2:0 | |
So, 09.03.2003 11:00 | 20. | SSC Eberswalde | - | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | 2:6 | |
So, 16.03.2003 11:00 | 21. | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | - | SV Rüdnitz Lobetal | 3:0 | |
So, 23.03.2003 11:00 | 22. | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | - | SG Freya Minerva Schorfheide | 1:3 | |
So, 30.03.2003 11:00 | 23. | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | - | FSV Eintracht Finowtal | 1:0 | |
So, 06.04.2003 11:00 | 24. | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | - | FSV Joachimsthal | 1:5 | |
So, 13.04.2003 11:00 | 25. | SG Schwanebeck | - | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | 2:7 | |
So, 27.04.2003 11:00 | 26. | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | - | 1.FV Eintracht Wandlitz | 1:7 | |
Mi, 30.04.2003 18:30 | 9. | FSV Joachimsthal | - | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | 3:0 | |
So, 04.05.2003 11:00 | 27. | SG Brodowin | - | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | 6:4 | |
So, 11.05.2003 11:00 | 28. | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | - | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | 1:3 | |
So, 18.05.2003 11:00 | 29. | BSV Rot Weiss Schönow | - | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | 2:5 | |
So, 25.05.2003 11:00 | 30. | SG PSV/ Lok Eberswalde | - | SV Lichterfelde | 5:4 | |