Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 19.08.2006 15:00 | 1. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 5:2 | |
Sa, 26.08.2006 13:00 | 2. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Rot-Weiß Werneuchen II | 9:1 | |
Sa, 09.09.2006 15:00 | 3. | Rot-Weiß Schönow | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 4:0 | |
Sa, 16.09.2006 13:00 | 4. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | FSV Joachimsthal II | 4:2 | |
Sa, 23.09.2006 15:00 | 5. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 2:1 | |
Sa, 30.09.2006 13:00 | 6. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | FSV Kickers Oderberg | 3:5 | |
Sa, 07.10.2006 14:00 | 7. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 5:2 | |
Sa, 14.10.2006 12:00 | 8. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | SSC Eberswalde | 3:2 | |
So, 22.10.2006 14:00 | 9. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 2:1 | |
So, 29.10.2006 14:00 | 10. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Einheit Bernau | 0:1 | |
Sa, 04.11.2006 13:30 | 11. | SG Brodowin 63 | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 4:3 | |
Sa, 11.11.2006 11:30 | 12. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:1 | |
Sa, 18.11.2006 11:30 | 13. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | OSV Eberswalde | 1:0 | |
Sa, 25.11.2006 13:00 | 14. | SV Altenhof | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 0:3 | |
So, 03.12.2006 13:00 | 15. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Union Klosterfelde II | 1:0 | |
Sa, 09.12.2006 11:00 | 16. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 5:1 | |
Sa, 03.03.2007 13:00 | 17. | Rot-Weiß Werneuchen II | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 2:5 | |
Sa, 10.03.2007 13:00 | 18. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | Rot-Weiß Schönow | 3:7 | |
Sa, 17.03.2007 13:00 | 19. | FSV Joachimsthal II | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 1:3 | |
Sa, 24.03.2007 13:00 | 20. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 2:2 | |
Sa, 31.03.2007 15:00 | 21. | FSV Kickers Oderberg | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 3:2 | |
Sa, 14.04.2007 13:00 | 22. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 2:3 | |
Sa, 21.04.2007 15:00 | 23. | SSC Eberswalde | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 3:2 | |
Sa, 28.04.2007 13:00 | 24. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | SC Althüttendorf | 1:1 | |
So, 06.05.2007 14:00 | 25. | Einheit Bernau | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 1:4 | |
Sa, 12.05.2007 13:00 | 26. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | SG Brodowin 63 | 1:2 | |
Sa, 19.05.2007 15:00 | 27. | BSV Blumberg | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 2:2 | |
Sa, 02.06.2007 15:00 | 28. | OSV Eberswalde | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 1:4 | |
Sa, 09.06.2007 15:00 | 29. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | - | SV Altenhof | 5:0 | |
Sa, 16.06.2007 11:00 | 30. | Union Klosterfelde II | - | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II | 0:4 | |
FSV Joachimsthal II - Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II 1:3
Heimniederlage gegen Ahrensfelde
.