Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Mi, 11.08.2004 18:30 | 1. | Rot Weiß Werneuchen II | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:2 | |
Sa, 21.08.2004 15:00 | 2. | BSV Blumberg | - | 1. FC Finowfurt II | 2:3 | |
Sa, 04.09.2004 15:00 | 3. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | BSV Blumberg | 3:0 | |
Sa, 18.09.2004 15:00 | 4. | BSV Blumberg | - | Rot- Weiß Schönow II | 5:1 | |
Sa, 25.09.2004 15:00 | 5. | SSC Eberswalde | - | BSV Blumberg | 5:1 | |
Sa, 09.10.2004 15:00 | 6. | BSV Blumberg | - | SC Althüttendorf | 3:7 | |
Sa, 16.10.2004 14:00 | 7. | SV Melchow/ Grüntal | - | BSV Blumberg | 0:2 | |
Sa, 23.10.2004 14:00 | 8. | BSV Blumberg | - | FSV Kickers Oderberg | 4:0 | |
Sa, 30.10.2004 14:00 | 9. | Friedrichswalder SV 95 | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:0 | |
Sa, 06.11.2004 13:30 | 10. | BSV Blumberg | - | OSV Eberswalde | 2:3 | |
Sa, 13.11.2004 13:30 | 11. | BSV Blumberg | - | SG Medizin Finowtal | 2:4 | |
So, 28.11.2004 13:00 | 13. | BSV Blumberg | - | Einheit Bernau | 3:2 | |
Sa, 04.12.2004 13:00 | 14. | FSV Joachimsthal II | - | BSV Blumberg | 3:3 | |
Sa, 11.12.2004 13:00 | 15. | BSV Blumberg | - | Blau Weiß Ladeburg II | 5:0 | |
Sa, 18.12.2004 11:00 | 12. | FSV Lok Eberswalde II | - | BSV Blumberg | 1:5 | |
Sa, 12.03.2005 13:00 | 19. | Rot- Weiß Schönow II | - | BSV Blumberg | 3:2 | |
Sa, 26.03.2005 15:00 | 16. | BSV Blumberg | - | Rot Weiß Werneuchen II | 3:2 | |
Sa, 02.04.2005 15:00 | 21. | SC Althüttendorf | - | BSV Blumberg | 0:3 | |
Sa, 09.04.2005 15:00 | 22. | BSV Blumberg | - | SV Melchow/ Grüntal | 0:0 | |
Mi, 13.04.2005 18:00 | 18. | BSV Blumberg | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 1:1 | |
Sa, 16.04.2005 15:00 | 23. | FSV Kickers Oderberg | - | BSV Blumberg | 3:1 | |
Sa, 23.04.2005 15:00 | 24. | BSV Blumberg | - | Friedrichswalder SV 95 | 1:4 | |
Di, 26.04.2005 18:00 | 17. | 1. FC Finowfurt II | - | BSV Blumberg | 4:0 | |
Sa, 30.04.2005 15:00 | 25. | OSV Eberswalde | - | BSV Blumberg | 3:2 | |
Sa, 07.05.2005 15:00 | 26. | SG Medizin Finowtal | - | BSV Blumberg | 5:2 | |
Mi, 18.05.2005 18:30 | 20. | BSV Blumberg | - | SSC Eberswalde | 2:1 | |
Sa, 21.05.2005 15:00 | 27. | BSV Blumberg | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde II | 2:1 | |
So, 29.05.2005 14:00 | 28. | Einheit Bernau | - | BSV Blumberg | 0:2 | |
Sa, 04.06.2005 15:00 | 29. | BSV Blumberg | - | FSV Joachimsthal II | 3:1 | |
Sa, 11.06.2005 11:00 | 30. | Blau Weiß Ladeburg II | - | BSV Blumberg | 3:4 | |