Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 17.08.2019 15:00 | 1. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SG Zühlsdorf | 6:2 | |
So, 25.08.2019 14:00 | 2. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Einheit Bernau II | 0:2 | |
Fr, 30.08.2019 18:00 | 3. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Friedrichswalder SV 95 | 3:2 | |
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00 | 4. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:3 | |
Sa, 21.09.2019 13:00 | 5. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 3:0 | |
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00 | 6. | RW Werneuchen | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 0:1 | |
Sa, 05.10.2019 15:00 | 7. | SpG Finow /Lichterfelde | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:1 | |
Sa, 19.10.2019 13:00 | 8. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 5:2 | |
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00 | 9. | Eberswalder Sportclub | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:3 | |
Sa, 02.11.2019 12:00 | 10. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SG 49 Liepe | 2:0 | |
So, 10.11.2019 14:00 | 11. | SC Althüttendorf | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:4 | |
Sa, 23.11.2019 12:00 | 12. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SV Beiersdorf | 2:0 | |
Sa, 30.11.2019 13:00 | 13. | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 0:6 | |
Sa, 07.12.2019 11:00 | 14. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 8:1 | |
Sa, 14.12.2019 13:00 | 15. | SG Brodowin | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 2:4 | |
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00 | 16. | SG Zühlsdorf | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | : | |
So, 01.03.2020 13:00 | 17. | Einheit Bernau II | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:5 | |
Fr, 06.03.2020 19:00 | 18. | Friedrichswalder SV 95 | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:3 | |
Sa, 14.03.2020 13:00 | 19. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | : | |
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | 20. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | : | |
Sa, 28.03.2020 13:00 | 21. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | RW Werneuchen | : | |
Sa, 04.04.2020 13:00 | 22. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SpG Finow /Lichterfelde | : | |
Sa, 18.04.2020 12:30 | 23. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | : | |
Sa, 25.04.2020 13:00 | 24. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Eberswalder Sportclub | : | |
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | 25. | SG 49 Liepe | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | : | |
Sa, 09.05.2020 13:00 | 26. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SC Althüttendorf | : | |
Sa, 16.05.2020 15:00 | 27. | SV Beiersdorf | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | : | |
Sa, 23.05.2020 13:00 | 28. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | : | |
Sa, 06.06.2020 12:30 | 29. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | : | |
Sa, 13.06.2020 13:00 | 30. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SG Brodowin | : | |