Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 25.08.2018 15:00 | 1. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 3:0 | |
Sa, 01.09.2018 15:00 | 2. | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 2:2 | |
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00 | 3. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | SG Brodowin | 2:0 | |
So, 23.09.2018 14:00 | 4. | Einheit Bernau II | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 3:3 | |
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00 | 5. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | SV Beiersdorf | 1:3 | |
Mi, 03.10.2018 15:00 | 6. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 1:0 | |
Sa, 06.10.2018 15:00 | 7. | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 1:4 | |
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | 8. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:1 | |
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00 | 9. | Eberswalder Sportclub | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 2:1 | |
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00 | 10. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | RW Werneuchen | 2:4 | |
Sa, 10.11.2018 12:00 | 11. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 3:1 | |
Sa, 24.11.2018 13:00 | 12. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | SG 49 Liepe | 5:0 | |
Sa, 01.12.2018 11:30 | 13. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 4:0 | |
Sa, 08.12.2018 13:00 | 14. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 1:2 | |
So, 16.12.2018 13:00 | 15. | BSV Blumberg | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 0:0 | |
Sa, 23.02.2019 12:30 | 16. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 1:0 | |
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | 17. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | SpG Oderberg/Lunow | 3:4 | |
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00 | 18. | SG Brodowin | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 1:1 | |
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | 19. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | Einheit Bernau II | 1:0 | |
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | 20. | SV Beiersdorf | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 0:2 | |
Sa, 30.03.2019 15:00 | 21. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 1:0 | |
Sa, 06.04.2019 15:00 | 22. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 6:2 | |
So, 14.04.2019 14:00 | 23. | SC Althüttendorf | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 3:4 | |
Sa, 27.04.2019 15:00 | 24. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | Eberswalder Sportclub | 2:0 | |
Sa, 04.05.2019 15:00 | 25. | RW Werneuchen | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 3:2 | |
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | 26. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:8 | |
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | 27. | SG 49 Liepe | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 1:0 | |
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 | 28. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 2:2 | |
Sa, 15.06.2019 15:00 | 29. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 5:0 | |
Sa, 22.06.2019 15:00 | 30. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | BSV Blumberg | 4:1 | |
SV Biesenthal 90 - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II 1:8
Torschützen:1:0 Brömer (15.)
1:1 Gordon Hahn (22.)
1:2 Gordon Hahn (27.)
1:3 Eiegntor (29.)
1:4 Oszkar Forisca (45/FE).
1:5 Paddy Höhr (77.)
1:6 Ali Kolait (78.)
1:7 Ali Kolait (86.)
1:8 Gordon Hahn (89.)
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II spielte mit:Thomas Krüger, Carlo Stanchina, Norman Meene, Paddy Höhr, Marcus Jungnickel, Andy Lindt (Thomas Breitohr), Robert Gey, Oszkar Forisca (Paul Kielblock), Maximilian Butzke (Leon Peh), Gordon Hahn, Ali Kolait